2017 Summer School Bus Route: Cordes Lakes

Printable Cordes Lakes Summer Bus Route

SUMMER ROUTE

CORDES LAKES

BUS STOP                                                                 P/U                             D/O

DIRT LOT BEHIND CHEVRON                                   6:50                            12:12

ANTELOPE/THUNDERBIRD                                      6:54                            12:16

BRAHMA/LAKESIDE                                                  6:57                            12:19

CORDES LAKES/AZTEC                                              6:59                            12:21

ROLLING RIDGE/AZTEC                                             7:01                            12:24

DEER VALLEY/VALLEY VIEW                                     7:02                            12:25

RED ROCK/CEDAR                                                      7:04                            12:27

RED ROCK/MESA VERDE                                           7:06                            12:29

RED ROCK/BEAR CANYON                                        7:08                            12:31

RED ROCK/LARRY LN                                                 7:09                            12:32

RED ROCK/ZARAGOZA                                              7:11                            12:34

RED ROCK/OCOTILLO                                                7:12                            12:35

RED ROCK/PARK VIEW                                              7:13                            12:36

PARKVIEW/BLACK MOUNTAIN                                7:15                            12:38

YUCCA/INDIAN BEND                                                7:17                            12:40

OASIS/PRICKLY PEAR                                                 7:19                            12:42

OASIS/CONESTOGA                                                  7:20                            12:43

CORDES MARKET                                                       7:22                            12:45

HOLLY’S MARKET                                                      7:25                            12:48

STAGECOACH/MAVERICK                                        7:28                            12:51

EMU DR (DIRT LOT BEHIND SHELL)                       7:31                            12:54

 

ARRIVE ELEMENTARY  7:43 AM/LEAVE ELEMENTARY 12:00 PM

ARRIVE HIGH SCHOOL  7:55 AM/LEAVE HIGH SCHOOL 11:46 AM                                                                                

** GOING HOME PICK UP HIGH SCHOOL FIRST THEN ELEMENTARY


‚Äč