2017 Summer School Bus Route: Spring Valley & Mayer

Printable Spring Valley & Mayer Summer Bus Route

SUMMER ROUTE

SPRING VALLEY/MAYER

 

BUS STOP                                                                 P/U                             D/O

SPRING LN/ROADRUNNER                                  7:10                           12:14

BOB WHITE/RABBIT                                              7:12                           12:15

BOB WHITE /FIRETRUCK                                      7:15                           12:16

BOB WHITE/MESQUITE                                        7:16                           12:17

TRAILS END/HUMMINGBIRD                              7:19                           12:18

TRAILS END/HOLLY                                                7:21                           12:19

SPRING LN/DUFFERS (CHURCH)                          7:24                           12:20

LAKEVIEW/PANORAMA                                       7:27                           12:21

MEADOW/PEACH TREE                                        7:29                           12:22

PEACH TREE/APRICOT                                          7:30                           12:23

MAIN/SAGUARO                                                    7:38                           12:07

MAIN/MIAMI                                                          7:39                           12:06

MAIN/FIRST                                                             7:40                           12:05

 

ARRIVE ELEMENTARY  7:48 AM/LEAVE ELEMENTARY 12:00 PM

ARRIVE HIGH SCHOOL  8:00 AM/LEAVE HIGH SCHOOL 11:46 AM                                                                    

 

** GOING HOME PICK UP HIGH SCHOOL FIRST THEN ELEMENTARY